photo 1unleeshd_zpsb0c2b0c4.png

In Love With Fashion.

Gemma Collins TOWIE.. LOVE!

I'm always on Mail Online's site, purely to read about Celebs cause i'm a sadact haha WE ALL DO IT!

Anyway, one thing that has amazed me is this gorgeous lady GEMMA from The Only Way is Essex. I'm so excited it's back on our screens by the way :D

I've seen so many posts about this girl, she's worked SO hard. I'm so glad she isn't on some stupid diet where she hardly exercises but takes a MAGIC PILL! Ugh! She's actually working super hard to remove the weight by working out!

If anyone follows my Twitter they'll know how much of a Gym o'holic i am right now. I've gone from Size 14 to a 10 and I'm so super happy.
So when I read and saw these articles on Gemma, I was so OVER THE MOON for the girl, cause I know what it's like to be slimmer and be able to fit into clothes you couldn't see yourself wearing. Good on her! <3

She's always been stunning but OMG! It's all about the Brunettes, she looks FAB!! So much love for her!



Before..

Now.
Well done Gemma!! This inspires me to carry on working hard at gym. I bought a Skipping rope today hehe It's such an amazing exercise if you wanna get rid of that tummy area!! LOVE IT!

Lotsa love Leesh of UnLeeshd x x x

2 comments:

  1. Hey!! Nice posst, by the way, passed on a blog award to u!! Chek it out, u totally deserve it xoxo

    ReplyDelete
  2. I LOVE Gemma, she's one of my fave TOWIE members (not sure what to call them ? actors ? 'stars' ? lool) it's not the same without Amy though <3

    ReplyDelete